Quarti di Finale Serie A Enel
Anxur Trenza-Ecosistem Panarea Cz 8-3
Terracina-Milano 3-7
Viareggio-Canalicchio Ct 8-3
Domusbet Catania-Happy Car Sambenedettese 3-4

Sabato 2 agosto
Semifinali 5/8 Posto Serie A
Ecosistem Panarea Cz – Domusbet Catania 3-11
Terracina – Canalicchio Ct 7-2
Semifinali 1/4 Posto Serie A
Milano – Viareggio 4-1
Anxur Trenza – Happy Car Sambenedettese 2-5

Domenica 3 agosto
Finali 3/8 Posto Serie A
Finale 7/8 Posto – Ecosistem Panarea Cz – Canalicchio Ct 5-6
Finale 5/6 Posto – Domusbet Catania – Terracina 5-4 det
Finale 3/4 Posto – Viareggio – Anxur Trenza 5 -3
Finale Scudetto
Milano – Happy Car Sambenedettese 3-4

1 ^ Posto: Happy Car Sambenedettese
2 ^ Posto: Milano
3 ^ Posto: Viareggio
4 ^ Posto: Anxur Trenza
5 ^ Posto: Domusbet Catania
6 ^ Posto: Terracina
7 ^ Posto: Canalicchio Ct
8 ^ Posto: Ecosistem Panarea Catanzaro

LA CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

29 gol: Gori (Viareggio)
22 gol: Rodrigo (Catania)
19 gol: Bafodè (Panarea Cz)
15 gol: Llorenc (Terracina)
13 gol: Jordan (Anxur Trenza), Zurlo (Catania), Giordania (Samb)
12 gol: Leo (Milano)
11 gol: Maci (Canalicchio Ct)
10 gol: Palazzolo (Canalicchio Ct), Gabriel (Catania), EUDIN (Milano), Ramacciotti (Viareggio)
8 gol: Savarese (Anxur Trenza), Giannecchini (Pisa), Andrezinho (Terracina)
7 gol: Torres (Anxur Trenza), Condorelli G. (Canalicchio), Corsale (Hermes Casagiove), Maiorano (Milano), Palmacci (Terracina)
6 gol: Garofalo, Ardizzone (Catanese), Essere Martins, Fred (Catania ), Muraca (Lamezia), Salvadori (Livorno), Gregoraci (Panarea), Cinquini (Pisa), Bruno Novo, Soria, Palma (Samb), Marinai (Viareggio)
5 gol: Carmo (Anxur Trenza), Curci (Barletta), Coscarelli (Lamezia), Souza (Milano), Bonamici (Pisa), Corosiniti (Terracina), Remedi (Viareggio)
4 gol: Chiavaro (Canalicchio Ct), Campanella (Catanese), Mauro (Catanzaro), Moxedano (Hermes Casagiove), Morabito (Panarea), Marrucci Ma.. (Viareggio), Taiarui, Germanò (Villafranca)
3 gol: Fontana, Pasquali, Simonelli (Anxur), De Lorenzo N. e Zingrillo, Persia (Barletta), Randis (Canalicchio Ct), Vasile (Catanzaro), Borbone, Tedeschi (Catanese ), Platania (Catania), Ortolini (Catanzaro), Marcucci, Capobianco (Hermes Casagiove), Casiraghi (Milano), Procopio, Cittadino (Panarea), Juninho, Perez (Samb), Maiorano, Di Tullio (Viareggio), Medero (Villafranca )
2 gol: Riondino, Papagno, Montenegro (Barletta), Bonanno, Sciuto, Missale (Catanese), Urso (Catania), Pascu, Henrique (Catanzaro), De Meo, Lo, Rossi, Grossi (Livorno), Grassi, Ceriani, Zambelli (Milano), Corasaniti (Panarea), Carotenuto, Frainetti, Olleja M. (Terracina), Spacca (Villafranca), Di Palma (Viareggio)
1 gol: Altobelli, Morgera (Anxur Trenza), Federici, Grasso (Catanese), Franceschini , Bosco (Catania), Marletta, Mongelli (Canalicchio), Gentile, Errigo (Catanzaro), Gravino, Palumbo, Portone, Sibilli (Hermes Casagiove), Notaris, Orlando (Lamezia), Gambino, Domenici (Livorno), Cataldo (Milano) , Rotundo (Panarea), Barberi, Morge, Bonadies, Degli Esposti, Morget, Cofrancesco, Laras (Pisa), Pastore, Marazza, Di Maio (Samb), Feudi, Olleja S. (Terracina), Carpita, Battini (Viareggio), Bidinotti, Orofino, Polastri, Samoun (Villafranca). 1 autorete: Platania (Catania), Sibilli (Hermes Casagiove), Corosiniti (Terracina)

Other Articles

ARCHIVIO NEWS
CAMPIONI D’ITALIA 2014
ARCHIVIO NEWS
ONORI ALLA SAMB